CommScope

CommScope - 1375055-3 - SL110 Series Modular Jack, RJ45, Category 6, Unshielded,

₨ 588.00 Ex Tax: ₨ 588.00

EMarket.com.pk offers the best CommScope - 1375055-3 - SL110 Series Modular Jack, RJ45, Category 6, Unshielded, without Dust Cover, Bag of 25 - White at the best price in Pakistan with quick delivery service to all over Pakistan. So why wait? Ju...

CommScope 0-1206138-8 - Fiber Optic Termination Panel, 1U, 19 in, Accepts 12x SC

₨ 13,800.00 Ex Tax: ₨ 13,800.00

EMarket.com.pk offers the best CommScope 0-1206138-8 - Fiber Optic Termination Panel, 1U, 19 in, Accepts 12x SC Duplex Flanged Adaptor (not included) - Black at the best price in Pakistan with quick delivery service to all over Pakistan. So why ...

CommScope 0-1671281-1 - Fiber Optic Splice Tray Kit, SMOUV

₨ 2,760.00 Ex Tax: ₨ 2,760.00

EMarket.com.pk offers the best CommScope 0-1671281-1 - Fiber Optic Splice Tray Kit, SMOUV at the best price in Pakistan with quick delivery service to all over Pakistan. So why wait? Just place your order now before it gets out of stock. Below a...

CommScope 0-2105028-3 - Fiber Optic Patch Cord, OS2, LC to LC Duplex, 1.8 mm LSZ

₨ 4,260.00 Ex Tax: ₨ 4,260.00

EMarket.com.pk offers the best CommScope 0-2105028-3 - Fiber Optic Patch Cord, OS2, LC to LC Duplex, 1.8 mm LSZH & OFNR, 3 m at the best price in Pakistan with quick delivery service to all over Pakistan. So why wait? Just place your order n...

CommScope 0-2160581-2 - Fiber Optic Pigtail, Multimode, LC/UPC to Stub, Aqua, 2

₨ 810.00 Ex Tax: ₨ 810.00

EMarket.com.pk offers the best CommScope 0-2160581-2 - Fiber Optic Pigtail, Multimode, LC/UPC to Stub, aqua, 2 m at the best price in Pakistan with quick delivery service to all over Pakistan. So why wait? Just place your order now before it get...

CommScope 1-1859008-0 - RJ45 Patch Cord, Category 6, Blue SL Boot, Blue, 10 Feet

₨ 456.00 Ex Tax: ₨ 456.00

ElectronicMarket.pk offers the best CommScope 1-1859008-0 - RJ45 Patch Cord, Category 6, Blue SL Boot, Blue, 10 Feet at the best price in Pakistan with quick delivery service to all over Pakistan. So why wait? Just place your order now before it...

CommScope 1-1859008-6 - RJ45 Patch Cord, Category 6, Blue SL Boot, Blue, 16 Feet

₨ 1,164.00 Ex Tax: ₨ 1,164.00

ElectronicMarket.pk offers the best CommScope 1-1859008-6 - RJ45 Patch Cord, Category 6, Blue SL Boot, Blue, 16 Feet at the best price in Pakistan with quick delivery service to all over Pakistan. So why wait? Just place your order now before it...

CommScope 1-1859012-0 - RJ45 Patch Cord, Category 6, Yellow SL Boot, Yellow, 10

₨ 516.00 Ex Tax: ₨ 516.00

ElectronicMarket.pk offers the best CommScope 1-1859012-0 - RJ45 Patch Cord, Category 6, Yellow SL Boot, Yellow, 10 Feet at the best price in Pakistan with quick delivery service to all over Pakistan. So why wait? Just place your order now befor...

CommScope 1-1859218-2 - 640 Series Copper Cable, Category 6A, 4 Pair, FTP, LSZH,

₨ 37,600.00 Ex Tax: ₨ 37,600.00

ElectronicMarket.pk offers the best CommScope 1-1859218-2 - 640 Series Copper Cable, Category 6A - 4 Pair, FTP, LSZH, 23 AWG, 500 m Reel - White at the best price in Pakistan with quick delivery service to all over Pakistan. So why wait? Just pl...

CommScope 1-2105032-0 - Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, Singlemode, LC/UPC to SC

₨ 5,820.00 Ex Tax: ₨ 5,820.00

EMarket.com.pk offers the best CommScope 1-2105032-0 - Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, Singlemode, LC/UPC to SC/UPC, 10 m - Yellow at the best price in Pakistan with quick delivery service to all over Pakistan. So why wait? Just place your order...

CommScope 1-2111475-3 - E Series Keystone Modular Jack, 8-Position, Category 6,

₨ 540.00 Ex Tax: ₨ 540.00

ElectronicMarket.pk offers the best CommScope 1-2111475-3 - E Series Keystone Modular Jack, 8-Position, Category 6, Unshielded UTP, RJ45, Alphine - White at the best price in Pakistan with quick delivery service to all over Pakistan. So why wait...

CommScope 1-219886-0 - RJ45 Patch Cord, Category 6, Blue, 10 Feet

₨ 540.00 Ex Tax: ₨ 540.00

ElectronicMarket.pk offers the best CommScope 1-219886-0 - RJ45 Patch Cord, Category 6, Blue, 10 Feet at the best price in Pakistan with quick delivery service to all over Pakistan. So why wait? Just place your order now before it gets out of st...

CommScope 1-5502776-1 - Fiber Optic Duplex Receptacle with Ceramic Sleeve and Re

₨ 816.00 Ex Tax: ₨ 816.00

eMarket.com.pk offers the best CommScope 1-5502776-1 - Fiber Optic Duplex Receptacle with Ceramic Sleeve and Retention Clip at the best price in Pakistan with quick delivery service to all over Pakistan. So why wait? Just place your order now be...

CommScope 1-6536508-5 - Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, Singlemode, LC/UPC to SC

₨ 7,188.00 Ex Tax: ₨ 7,188.00

EMarket.com.pk offers the best CommScope 1-6536508-5 - Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, Singlemode, LC/UPC to SC/UPC, yellow, 15 m at the best price in Pakistan with quick delivery service to all over Pakistan. So why wait? Just place your order ...

CommScope 1375014-2 - RJ45 Patch Panel, SL Series, Modular Standard, Category 6,

₨ 22,680.00 Ex Tax: ₨ 22,680.00

ElectronicMarket.pk offers the best CommScope 1375014-2 - RJ45 Patch Panel, SL Series, Modular Standard, Category 6, Loaded, 24-Port at the best price in Pakistan with quick delivery service to all over Pakistan. So why wait? Just place your ord...

CommScope 1375015-2 - RJ45 Patch Panel, SL Series, Modular Standard, Category 6,

₨ 36,720.00 Ex Tax: ₨ 36,720.00

ElectronicMarket.pk offers the best CommScope 1375015-2 - RJ45 Patch Panel, SL Series, Modular Standard, Category 6, Unshielded, Loaded, 48-Port at the best price in Pakistan with quick delivery service to all over Pakistan. So why wait? Just pl...

CommScope 1375159-1 - Cable Management Panel, Horizontal, Front and Rear, 1U, 19

₨ 1,116.00 Ex Tax: ₨ 1,116.00

EMarket.com.pk offers the best CommScope 1375159-1 - Cable Management Panel, Horizontal, Front and Rear, 1U, 19 in - Black at the best price in Pakistan with quick delivery service to all over Pakistan. So why wait? Just place your order now bef...

CommScope 1375161-1 - Cable Management Panel, Horizontal, 1U, Black

₨ 3,552.00 Ex Tax: ₨ 3,552.00

ElectronicMarket.pk offers the best CommScope 1375161-1 - Cable Management Panel, Horizontal, 1U, Black at the best price in Pakistan with quick delivery service to all over Pakistan. So why wait? Just place your order now before it gets out of ...

CommScope 1375163-1 - Cable Management Panel, 2U, Horizontal

₨ 5,124.00 Ex Tax: ₨ 5,124.00

ElectronicMarket.pk offers the best CommScope 1375163-1 - Cable Management Panel, 2U, Horizontal at the best price in Pakistan with quick delivery service to all over Pakistan. So why wait? Just place your order now before it gets out of stock. ...

CommScope 1375164-1 - Cable Management Panel, 2U, Vertical, Double-Sided, Black

₨ 1,584.00 Ex Tax: ₨ 1,584.00

ElectronicMarket.pk offers the best CommScope 1375164-1 - Cable Management Panel, 2U, Vertical, Double-Sided, Black at the best price in Pakistan with quick delivery service to all over Pakistan. So why wait? Just place your order now before it ...

CommScope 1375187-5 - SL110 Series Modular Jack, RJ45, 8-Position, Category 6, U

₨ 456.00 Ex Tax: ₨ 456.00

eMarket.com.pk offers the best CommScope 1375187-5 - SL110 Series Modular Jack, RJ45, 8-Position, Category 6, Unshielded, with Dust Cover, - Orange at the best price in Pakistan with quick delivery service to all over Pakistan. So why wait? Just...

CommScope 1375189-1 - SL110 Series Modular Jack, Category 5e, Shielded, 180 Degr

₨ 600.00 Ex Tax: ₨ 600.00

EMarket.com.pk offers the best CommScope 1375189-1 - SL110 Series Modular Jack, Category 5e, Shielded, 180 Degree (Rear) Entry Shield - Black at the best price in Pakistan with quick delivery service to all over Pakistan. So why wait? Just place...

CommScope 1375291-1 - RJ45 Patch Panel Modular Assembly, RJ45, Unshielded, Unloa

₨ 2,500.00 Ex Tax: ₨ 2,500.00

ElectronicMarket.pk offers the best CommScope 1375291-1 - RJ45 Patch Panel Modular Assembly, RJ45, Unshielded, Unloaded, 24-Port at the best price in Pakistan with quick delivery service to all over Pakistan. So why wait? Just place your order n...

CommScope 1375291-1 - RJ45 Patch Panel Modular Assembly, Unshielded, Unloaded, 2

₨ 2,352.00 Ex Tax: ₨ 2,352.00

EMarket.com.pk offers the best CommScope 1375291-1 - RJ45 Patch Panel Modular Assembly, Unshielded, Unloaded, 24-Port - Black at the best price in Pakistan with quick delivery service to all over Pakistan. So why wait? Just place your order now ...

CommScope 1427075-4 - Copper Cable, Category 6, 4 Pair, U/UTP, 24 AWG, 1000 ft R

₨ 17,832.00 Ex Tax: ₨ 17,832.00

EMarket.com.pk offers the best CommScope 1427075-4 - Copper Cable, Category 6, 4 Pair, U/UTP, 24 AWG, 1000 ft Reel-in-Box - Gray at the best price in Pakistan with quick delivery service to all over Pakistan. So why wait? Just place your order n...

CommScope 1479154-2 - RJ45 Patch Panel, SL Series, Category 5e, 24-Port, Preload

₨ 11,736.00 Ex Tax: ₨ 11,736.00

ElectronicMarket.pk offers the best CommScope 1479154-2 - RJ45 Patch Panel, SL Series, Category 5e, 24-Port, Preloaded at the best price in Pakistan with quick delivery service to all over Pakistan. So why wait? Just place your order now before ...

CommScope 1479155-2 - RJ45 Patch Panel, SL Series, Category 5e, 48-Port, Preload

₨ 19,860.00 Ex Tax: ₨ 19,860.00

ElectronicMarket.pk offers the best CommScope 1479155-2 - RJ45 Patch Panel, SL Series, Category 5e, 48-Port, Preloaded at the best price in Pakistan with quick delivery service to all over Pakistan. So why wait? Just place your order now before ...

CommScope 1499101-1 - Copper Cable, Category 7A, 4 Pair, Simplex, S/FTP, LSFRZH,

₨ 192.00 Ex Tax: ₨ 192.00

EMarket.com.pk offers the best CommScope 1499101-1 - Copper Cable, Category 7A, 4 Pair, Simplex, S/FTP, LSFRZH, 22 AWG Solid, 1000m Reel - White at the best price in Pakistan with quick delivery service to all over Pakistan. So why wait? Just pl...

CommScope 1671000-8 - Fiber Optic Panel, 1 U, 19 in, Unloaded for Holding up to

₨ 11,040.00 Ex Tax: ₨ 11,040.00

EMarket.com.pk offers the best CommScope 1671000-8 - Fiber Optic Panel, 1 U, 19 in, Unloaded for Holding up to 24 LC/UPC Duplex Adapters - Black at the best price in Pakistan with quick delivery service to all over Pakistan. So why wait? Just pl...

CommScope 1671281-1 - Fiber Optic Splice Tray Kit, SMOUV

₨ 3,500.00 Ex Tax: ₨ 3,500.00

ElectronicMarket.pk offers the best CommScope 1671281-1 - Fiber Optic Splice Tray Kit, SMOUV at the best price in Pakistan with quick delivery service to all over Pakistan. So why wait? Just place your order now before it gets out of stock. Belo...

CommScope 1711093-3 - RJ45 Patch Cord, Category 6, UTP, LSZH, Stranded, 3 m - Gr

₨ 600.00 Ex Tax: ₨ 600.00

EMarket.com.pk offers the best CommScope 1711093-3 - RJ45 Patch Cord, Category 6, UTP, LSZH, Stranded, 3 m - Grey at the best price in Pakistan with quick delivery service to all over Pakistan. So why wait? Just place your order now before it ge...

CommScope 1711342-2 - AMP-TWIST SL-Series Modular Jack, Category 6A, 4 Pair, For

₨ 1,332.00 Ex Tax: ₨ 1,332.00

ElectronicMarket.pk offers the best CommScope 1711342-2 - AMP-TWIST SL-Series Modular Jack, Category 6A, 4 Pair, For FTP Cables, Rear Exit, Without Dust Cover at the best price in Pakistan with quick delivery service to all over Pakistan. So why...

CommScope 1711816-1 - RJ45 Patch Cord, Category 6A, Shielded S/FTP, LSZH, 1 m -

₨ 1,704.00 Ex Tax: ₨ 1,704.00

ElectronicMarket.pk offers the best CommScope 1711816-1 - RJ45 Patch Cord, Category 6A, Shielded S/FTP, LSZH, 1 m - Blue at the best price in Pakistan with quick delivery service to all over Pakistan. So why wait? Just place your order now befor...

CommScope 1711816-3 - RJ45 Patch Cord, Category 6A, Shielded S/FTP, LSZH, 3 m -

₨ 2,088.00 Ex Tax: ₨ 2,088.00

ElectronicMarket.pk offers the best CommScope 1711816-3 - RJ45 Patch Cord, Category 6A, Shielded S/FTP, LSZH, 3 m - Blue at the best price in Pakistan with quick delivery service to all over Pakistan. So why wait? Just place your order now befor...

CommScope 1725150-1 - Modular Jack Termination SL Tool Kit with Lacing Fixture

₨ 16,872.00 Ex Tax: ₨ 16,872.00

ElectronicMarket.pk offers the best CommScope 1725150-1 - Modular Jack Termination SL Tool Kit with Lacing Fixture at the best price in Pakistan with quick delivery service to all over Pakistan. So why wait? Just place your order now before it g...

CommScope 1859009-1 - RJ45 Patch Cord, Category 6, Green SL Boot, Green, 1 Feet

₨ 312.00 Ex Tax: ₨ 312.00

ElectronicMarket.pk offers the best CommScope 1859009-1 - RJ45 Patch Cord, Category 6, Green SL Boot, Green, 1 Feet at the best price in Pakistan with quick delivery service to all over Pakistan. So why wait? Just place your order now before it ...

CommScope 1859050-1 - Faceplate Kit, 2 port, 110Connect, British Standard Style

₨ 252.00 Ex Tax: ₨ 252.00

EMarket.com.pk offers the best CommScope 1859050-1 - Faceplate Kit, 2 port, 110Connect, British Standard Style - White at the best price in Pakistan with quick delivery service to all over Pakistan. So why wait? Just place your order now before ...

CommScope 1859168-1 - Faceplate Kit, Decorator, 2-Port, British Standard Style,

₨ 408.00 Ex Tax: ₨ 408.00

ElectronicMarket.pk offers the best CommScope 1859168-1 - Faceplate Kit, Decorator, 2-Port, British Standard Style, Angled, Shuttered, White at the best price in Pakistan with quick delivery service to all over Pakistan. So why wait? Just place ...

CommScope 1859239-4 - RJ45 Patch Cord, Category 5e, 8-Port, Trans SL Boot, Blue,

₨ 348.00 Ex Tax: ₨ 348.00

ElectronicMarket.pk offers the best CommScope 1859239-4 - RJ45 Patch Cord, Category 5e, 8-Port, Trans SL Boot, Blue, 4 Feet at the best price in Pakistan with quick delivery service to all over Pakistan. So why wait? Just place your order now be...

CommScope 1859247-4 - RJ45 Patch Cord, Category 6, Unshielded, Blue, 4 Feet

₨ 540.00 Ex Tax: ₨ 540.00

ElectronicMarket.pk offers the best CommScope 1859247-4 - RJ45 Patch Cord, Category 6, Unshielded, Blue, 4 Feet at the best price in Pakistan with quick delivery service to all over Pakistan. So why wait? Just place your order now before it gets...

CommScope 1859249-6 - RJ45 Patch Cord, Category 6, 8-port, Trans SL Boot, 6 ft -

₨ 1,980.00 Ex Tax: ₨ 1,980.00

EMarket.com.pk offers the best CommScope 1859249-6 - RJ45 Patch Cord, Category 6, 8-port, Trans SL Boot, 6 ft - Red at the best price in Pakistan with quick delivery service to all over Pakistan. So why wait? Just place your order now before it ...

CommScope 1933319-2 - RJ45 Patch Panel Modular Shielded HSG, Category 6A, RJ45,

₨ 39,264.00 Ex Tax: ₨ 39,264.00

ElectronicMarket.pk offers the best CommScope 1933319-2 - RJ45 Patch Panel Modular Shielded HSG, Category 6A, RJ45, Standard, 24-Port, Front-Load 6-Port - Black at the best price in Pakistan with quick delivery service to all over Pakistan. So w...

CommScope 1933320-2 - RJ45 Patch Panel Modular Shielded HSG, Category 6A, RJ45,

₨ 75,720.00 Ex Tax: ₨ 75,720.00

ElectronicMarket.pk offers the best CommScope 1933320-2 - RJ45 Patch Panel Modular Shielded HSG, Category 6A, RJ45, Standard, 48-Port, Front-Load 6-Port - Black at the best price in Pakistan with quick delivery service to all over Pakistan. So w...

CommScope 2-1375191-3 - SL110 Series Modular Jack, 8-Position, RJ45, Category 5e

₨ 348.00 Ex Tax: ₨ 348.00

ElectronicMarket.pk offers the best CommScope 2-1375191-3 - SL110 Series Modular Jack, 8-Position, RJ45, Category 5e, White at the best price in Pakistan with quick delivery service to all over Pakistan. So why wait? Just place your order now be...

CommScope 2-1671000-8 - Fiber Optic Panel, 1U, 19 in, Partially Loaded with 12 B

₨ 32,280.00 Ex Tax: ₨ 32,280.00

EMarket.com.pk offers the best CommScope 2-1671000-8 - Fiber Optic Panel, 1U, 19 in, Partially Loaded with 12 Beige LC/UPC MM Duplex Adapters - Black at the best price in Pakistan with quick delivery service to all over Pakistan. So why wait? Ju...

CommScope 2-599625-7 - (Per Meter) Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, Loose Tube,

₨ 240.00 Ex Tax: ₨ 240.00

eMarket.com.pk offers the best CommScope 2-599625-7 - Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, Loose Tube, 12-Fiber, OM2, Multimode, LSZH, Dielectric - Orange at the best price in Pakistan with quick delivery service to all over Pakistan. So why wait? ...

CommScope 2-599683-3 - Outside Plant Fiber Optic Cable, HDPE, 12-Fiber, MM, OM3,

₨ 384.00 Ex Tax: ₨ 384.00

ElectronicMarket.pk offers the best CommScope 2-599683-3 - Outside Plant Fiber Optic Cable, HDPE, 12-Fiber, MM, OM3, Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, 1 m at the best price in Pakistan with quick delivery service to all over Pakistan. So why wait? Just pl...

CommScope 2-599692-4 - Outside Plant Fiber Optic Cable, 8-Fiber, OS2, HDPE, Loos

₨ 348.00 Ex Tax: ₨ 348.00

ElectronicMarket.pk offers the best CommScope 2-599692-4 - Outside Plant Fiber Optic Cable, 8-Fiber, OS2, HDPE, Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, 1 m, Black at the best price in Pakistan with quick delivery service to all over Pakistan. So why wait? Just ...

CommScope 2105027-3 - Fiber Optic Patch Cord, OM3, LC to LC Duplex, 1.8 mm LSZH

₨ 4,500.00 Ex Tax: ₨ 4,500.00

ElectronicMarket.pk offers the best CommScope 2105027-3 - Fiber Optic Patch Cord, OM3, LC to LC Duplex, 1.8 mm LSZH & OFNR, 3 m, Aqua at the best price in Pakistan with quick delivery service to all over Pakistan. So why wait? Just place you...

CommScope 2105030-3 - Fiber Optic Patch Cord, OM2, LC to SC Duplex, 1.8 mm LSZH

₨ 3,456.00 Ex Tax: ₨ 3,456.00

EMarket.com.pk offers the best CommScope 2105030-3 - Fiber Optic Patch Cord, OM2, LC to SC Duplex, 1.8 mm LSZH & OFNR, Tight Buffer, 3 m - Orange at the best price in Pakistan with quick delivery service to all over Pakistan. So why wait? Ju...

CommScope 2105031-3 - Fiber Optic Patch Cord, OM3, LC to SC Duplex, 1.8 mm LSZH

₨ 3,648.00 Ex Tax: ₨ 3,648.00

EMarket.com.pk offers the best CommScope 2105031-3 - Fiber Optic Patch Cord, OM3, LC to SC Duplex, 1.8 mm LSZH & OFNR, 3 m, Aqua at the best price in Pakistan with quick delivery service to all over Pakistan. So why wait? Just place your ord...

CommScope 2105032-3 - Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, Singlemode, LC/UPC to SC/U

₨ 4,224.00 Ex Tax: ₨ 4,224.00

eMarket.com.pk offers the best CommScope 2105032-3 - Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, Singlemode, LC/UPC to SC/UPC, 3 m - Yellow at the best price in Pakistan with quick delivery service to all over Pakistan. So why wait? Just place your order now bef...

Showing 1 to 52 of 72 (2 Pages)
website-pop-up-banner-emarket x